← All Teams

🟣 Western Conference Playoff Odds

16 teams · 0 clinched · 9 on the bubble

Pacific Division

TeamRecordPTSPlayoff %Status
Vegas Golden Knights5-1-01086.2%
Edmonton Oilers4-0-1988.3%
Seattle Kraken4-2-0829.9%
Anaheim Ducks4-1-0844.1%
San Jose Sharks3-2-0637.7%
Vancouver Canucks2-5-044.2%
Los Angeles Kings0-2-2260.7%
Calgary Flames0-5-006.5%

Central Division

TeamRecordPTSPlayoff %Status
Utah Hockey Club4-2-0888.0%
Minnesota Wild3-1-1768.9%
Winnipeg Jets3-1-1751.7%
Colorado Avalanche3-2-0696.0%
Nashville Predators2-1-2637.5%
Dallas Stars2-2-1564.1%
St. Louis Blues2-2-1532.2%
Chicago Blackhawks1-5-024.0%

⭐ Wild Card

TeamRecordPTSPlayoff %
Anaheim Ducks4-1-0844.1%
Colorado Avalanche3-2-0696.0%